30.04.2017 - LM, Sen.III C Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar/Club | R | ADr. Marc Hotfilder | BTamara Kleinschmidt-Vakhnina | CKerstin Kobluhn | DTatjana Menzel | ECornel Müller | FGabriele Müller | GWalter Pfannkuch | Summe |
1. | Stefan Küpper / Petra Fränzel (50) TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
F 2 1 |
5 1 3 5 3 3 |
2 2 2 2 4 3 |
2 1 1 2 4 4 |
5 5 5 5 2 4 |
1 1 1 1 4 3 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
6.0 25 25 |
2. | Karl-Heinz Schmidt / Gabriele Seger (59) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
F 2 1 |
6 6 6 6 0 3 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
1 2 2 1 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 4 4 |
2 2 2 2 4 4 |
2 2 2 2 4 4 |
4 2 2 2 4 4 |
6.0 24 27 |
3. | Christian Vogelsang / Ute Bien-Vogelsang (13) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
F 2 1 |
2 3 2 1 4 4 |
4 3 5 5 3 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 4 |
3 4 2 4 4 2 |
6 6 5 5 3 4 |
4 4 3 3 1 4 |
2 3 4 4 4 4 |
14.0 22 24 |
4. | Michael Werner / Christiane Anders-Werner (60) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
F 2 1 |
4 5 4 3 3 3 |
6 5 4 4 2 4 |
4 4 4 5 4 4 |
2 2 3 2 4 4 |
5 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 4 1 4 |
3 4 3 3 4 4 |
16.0 22 27 |
5. | Rainer Heisel / Astrid Plieschnegger (48) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
F 2 1 |
1 4 5 2 4 4 |
5 6 3 3 3 4 |
5 5 5 4 1 4 |
4 3 4 3 3 4 |
3 3 3 3 1 2 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 |
6 6 6 6 2 4 |
18.0 18 26 |
6. | Joachim Pistorius / Silvia Netz-Pistorius (55) TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
F 2 1 |
3 2 1 4 4 4 |
3 4 6 6 3 4 |
6 6 6 6 1 3 |
6 6 6 6 3 4 |
4 5 6 6 1 2 |
6 6 6 6 2 4 |
5 5 5 5 0 3 |
24.0 14 24 |
7. | Wolfgang Fiedrich / Ursula Kollar-Fiedrich (45) casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
2 1 |
2 3 |
1 3 |
3 4 |
2 4 |
1 4 |
4 4 |
0 4 |
13 26 |
8. | Manfred Schmickler / Katrin Schmickler (10) TSA d. TV Eiche Bad Honnef 02 |
2 1 |
1 3 |
0 2 |
1 2 |
0 2 |
4 4 |
0 3 |
4 4 |
10 20 |
9.- 10. | Peter Liske / Ulrike Liske (52) Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
2 1 |
2 4 |
1 4 |
2 3 |
0 4 |
0 4 |
4 4 |
0 4 |
9 27 |
9.- 10. | Reinhard Pitschmann-Bussert / Sabine Luise Bussert (56) TSG Leverkusen |
2 1 |
1 3 |
2 2 |
1 4 |
2 4 |
1 4 |
0 1 |
2 4 |
9 22 |
11. | Edmund Hägemann / Sylvia Krunke (47) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
2 1 |
0 3 |
1 2 |
0 1 |
0 2 |
1 3 |
0 4 |
0 1 |
2 16 |
12.- 14. | Michael Günnewig / Karin Hamacher (46) TSC Mönchengladbach |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
12.- 14. | Günther Liersch / Anita Liersch (51) TTC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr |
1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
12.- 14. | Günter Pöpping / Angelika Pöpping (57) Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
15. | Peter Oversberg / Ursula Oversberg (54) TC Schwarz-Rot Düren |
1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
16. | Johannes Büddecker / Heidemarie Büddecker (42) Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
17. | Michael Caspari / Ilona Caspari (43) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
18. | Heinz Oexmann / Ingrid Oexmann (53) Tanzsportcentrum Bad Salzuflen |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.3b erstellt.